Next Races
Huntingdon15:35
At the post
5
Calvic
J: C Gethings
T: S Edmunds
4.00
4.004.204.334
4.004.204.334
6
Getaway Glory
J: Henry Brooke
T: O Greenall & J Guerriero
4.50
4.604.504.60
4.604.504.60
10
King Of The Hill
J: Thomas Bellamy
T: S Allwood
7.00
7.507.007.50
7.507.007.50
View full race (12 Runners)
Wexford15:40
Parading
3
Sam Magee
J: Rachael Blackmore
T: H De Bromhead
2.375
2.252.3752.25
2.252.3752.25
5
Givehimthehonour
J: C Stone-Walsh
T: P Nolan
3.25
3.003.253.00
3.003.253.00
2
Themanintheboots
J: D J Gilligan
T: G Elliott
3.75
3.503.753.50
3.503.753.50
View full race (4 Runners)
Perth15:45
Starting in: 11:46
2
Secret Trix
J: S Bowen
T: O Murphy
3.25
3.002.8753.00
3.002.8753.00
5
Lady In The Park
J: D R Fox
T: Miss Lucinda V Russell
4.334
4.004.3344.00
4.004.3344.00
6
Fortuna Ligna
J: Ben Godfrey
T: A J Honeyball
4.50
5.004.504.334
5.004.504.334
View full race (7 Runners)
Warwick15:55
Starting in: 21:46
1
Ace Of Spades
J: Harry Skelton
T: D Skelton
3.25
3.003.253.00
3.003.253.00
3
Bridie's Beau
J: H Cobden
T: P F Nicholls
3.50
3.753.503.25
3.753.503.25
9
The Two Harrys
J: Alice Stevens
T: Harry Derham
7.00
6.506.006.50
6.506.006.50
View full race (13 Runners)
Beverley16:05
Starting in: 31:46
4
(5)
My Harrison George
J: O J Orr
T: R A Fahey
2.875
3.002.8752.75
3.002.8752.75
1
(3)
Lenny's Spirit
J: Rossa Ryan
T: E A L Dunlop
4.334
3.503.754.00
3.503.754.00
6
(2)
Loddon
J: Joanna Mason
T: Sara Ender
5.50
5.005.505.00
5.005.505.00
View full race (7 Runners)
Huntingdon16:10
Starting in: 36:46
6
Eyed
J: Thomas Bellamy
T: P R Webber
3.25
3.503.253.50
3.503.253.50
1
Mole Court
J: Ben Jones
T: B Pauling
4.50
4.3344.505.00
4.3344.505.00
3
Glencassley
J: R P McLernon
T: C E Longsdon
6.00
6.507.006.50
6.507.006.50
View full race (6 Runners)
Wexford16:15
Starting in: 41:46
7
Tranquil Sea
J: S W Flanagan
T: P Nolan
3.50
3.753.503.75
3.753.503.75
9
Plain Or Battered
J: S F O'Keeffe
T: P J Rothwell
3.50
3.253.503.25
3.253.503.25
3
Mick Charlie
J: P Townend
T: D Queally
6.00
6.506.005.50
6.506.005.50
View full race (8 Runners)
Perth16:20
Starting in: 46:46
1
Serious Ego
J: B S Hughes
T: N G Richards
5.50
5.005.505.00
5.005.505.00
10
Don't Look Back
J: Danny McMenamin
T: W Young Jnr
5.50
7.006.506.00
7.006.506.00
11
Lifetime Adventure
J: Alan Doyle
T: A B Hamilton
7.50
8.009.008.00
8.009.008.00
View full race (13 Runners)
Warwick16:30
Starting in: 56:46
10
Doctor Midas
J: N de Boinville
T: N J Henderson
2.625
2.752.8752.75
2.752.8752.75
8
Super Saint
J: H Cobden
T: P F Nicholls
4.00
3.754.003.75
3.754.003.75
1
Casting Aspersions
J: James Davies
T: Noel Williams
7.00
7.508.007.50
7.508.007.50
View full race (12 Runners)
Beverley16:40
7
(3)
Little Rose
J: Tom Marquand
T: W J Haggas
2.375
2.502.6252.50
2.502.6252.50
1
(4)
Remonstrate
J: Rossa Ryan
T: E A L Dunlop
5.00
4.504.3344.50
4.504.3344.50
2
(8)
Flowering
J: Oisin Murphy
T: C Johnston
6.00
5.506.006.50
5.506.006.50
View full race (9 Runners)
United Kingdom & Ireland
USA
World
Australia