Next Races
Hexham15:30
Parading
9
Lewa House
J: Bruce Lynn
T: C Bissett
2.75
2.6252.752.625
2.6252.752.625
7
Scalloway Bay
J: Danny McMenamin
T: N W Alexander
5.50
6.006.506.00
6.006.506.00
1
Master Breffni
J: C O'Farrell
T: Micky Hammond
6.00
5.506.005.50
5.506.005.50
View full race (8 Runners)
Tramore15:35
Parading
1
Al Gasparo
J: K M Donoghue
T: G P Cromwell
1.91
1.8341.801.834
1.8341.801.834
11
Touch Me Not
J: J W Kennedy
T: G Elliott
3.25
3.503.253.50
3.503.253.50
12
Whatsyourproblem
J: P Townend
T: J Queally
3.75
3.503.754.00
3.503.754.00
View full race (13 Runners)
Windsor15:45
Starting in: 14:23
1
(3)
Beyond Equal
J: Callum Shepherd
T: W S Kittow
3.75
3.503.753.50
3.503.753.50
2
(2)
Ghathanfar
J: R Havlin
T: Miss Tracy Waggott
4.50
4.3344.504.334
4.3344.504.334
4
(4)
Strike
J: Rob Hornby
T: J G Portman
5.50
6.005.506.00
6.005.506.00
View full race (9 Runners)
Kempton15:55
Starting in: 24:23
3
Cawthorne Banker
J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr.
T: Jonjo O'Neill
2.875
3.002.8752.75
3.002.8752.75
4
Albert Park
J: Bryan Carver
T: N J Hawke
5.00
4.504.3344.50
4.504.3344.50
8
Freddie Fleetfoot
J: Elizabeth Gale
T: C J Gray
5.50
6.005.506.00
6.005.506.00
View full race (9 Runners)
Pontefract16:00
Starting in: 29:23
1
(1)
Nammos
J: Cam Hardie
T: P A Kirby
SP
2
(6)
Thursday's Child
J: Billy Garritty
T: Micky Hammond
SP
3
(9)
Heartwarmer
J: Billy Loughnane
T: G Boughey
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
Hexham16:05
Starting in: 34:23
2
Matts Commission
J: Mr J Teal
T: J Teal
2.50
2.6252.502.625
2.6252.502.625
5
Jerrysback
J: Mr Anthony O'Neill
T: B Haslam
3.25
3.003.253.00
3.003.253.00
6
Stratagem
J: Mr D Maxwell
T: P F Nicholls
3.25
2.752.8753.00
2.752.8753.00
View full race (6 Runners)
Tramore16:10
Starting in: 39:23
6
Miss Gherkin
J: J C Gainford
T: P Croke
5.00
5.505.005.50
5.505.005.50
4
Garcon Doux
J: Niall Moore
T: P Fenton
7.50
7.006.507.00
7.006.507.00
2
Pidoyne
J: Rachael Blackmore
T: H De Bromhead
8.50
8.008.508.00
8.008.508.00
View full race (13 Runners)
Windsor16:20
Starting in: 49:23
3
(8)
Kaadi
J: C Lee
T: K R Burke
2.375
2.252.3752.25
2.252.3752.25
7
(4)
Patsy Snugfit
J: Charles Bishop
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
3.50
3.753.503.75
3.753.503.75
5
(9)
Liberty Bird
J: Oisin Murphy
T: C Johnston
8.00
7.508.007.50
7.508.007.50
View full race (9 Runners)
Kempton16:25
Starting in: 54:23
2
Sanitiser
J: Caoilin Quinn
T: G L Moore
2.625
2.502.752.50
2.502.752.50
3
Salvatore
J: Paul O'Brien
T: Harry Derham
4.334
4.504.3344.50
4.504.3344.50
8
Swiss Money
J: H Cobden
T: H Dickin
4.50
4.3344.504.334
4.3344.504.334
View full race (9 Runners)
Pontefract16:30
Starting in: 59:23
1
(3)
Sound Reason
J: D Tudhope
T: D O'Meara
SP
2
(2)
Speedacus
J: Ryan Sexton
T: J Butler
SP
4
(7)
Trilby
J: J Fanning
T: S England
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
PricedRace OffResult
United Kingdom & Ireland
USA
World