Next Races
Clonmel15:35
Parading
5
Whateys Quest
J: P Byrnes
T: C Byrnes
2.50
2.3752.252.375
2.3752.252.375
1
Brennus Lescribaa
J: J W Kennedy
T: G Elliott
2.625
2.502.6252.50
2.502.6252.50
3
Midweek Voices
J: D Meyler
T: E Doyle
5.00
5.505.005.50
5.505.005.50
View full race (7 Runners)
Newmarket15:45
Starting in: 18:44
1
(2)
Endless Victory
J: W Buick
T: C Appleby
2.375
2.502.3752.50
2.502.3752.50
3
(7)
Meydaan
J: Harry Davies
T: S & E Crisford
2.875
2.752.8752.75
2.752.8752.75
2
(6)
Kalidasa
J: James Doyle
T: C Appleby
4.50
6.005.505.00
6.005.505.00
View full race (7 Runners)
Ripon15:52
Starting in: 25:44
4
(3)
Flying Finn
J: Mark Winn
T: A Keatley
2.10
2.202.102.20
2.202.102.20
1
(1)
Summit
J: D Nolan
T: D O'Meara
5.00
4.505.004.50
4.505.004.50
6
(2)
Batal Dandy
J: Cam Hardie
T: R A Fahey
7.00
6.507.007.50
6.507.007.50
View full race (6 Runners)
Cheltenham16:00
Starting in: 33:44
1
Anno Power
J: J J Burke
T: H Fry
3.50
3.754.003.75
3.754.003.75
3
Asian Star
J: Harry Skelton
T: D Skelton
4.50
4.3344.504.334
4.3344.504.334
7
Geturguccion
J: Thomas Bellamy
T: A King
4.50
4.3344.504.334
4.3344.504.334
View full race (18 Runners)
Clonmel16:10
Starting in: 43:44
11
Maroto
J: P Townend
T: W P Mullins
2.25
2.502.202.50
2.502.202.50
14
Lady Bresil
J: Rachael Blackmore
T: H De Bromhead
2.375
2.502.3752.50
2.502.3752.50
13
Zulu Mike
J: J J Slevin
T: P J Rothwell
5.00
4.505.004.50
4.505.004.50
View full race (18 Runners)
Newmarket16:20
Starting in: 53:44
4
(12)
Poet Master
J: S H James
T: K R Burke
4.50
5.004.505.00
5.004.505.00
9
(9)
Catch The Paddy
J: N Callan
T: K A Ryan
9.00
8.509.009.50
8.509.009.50
5
(13)
Misty Grey
J: D Tudhope
T: D O'Meara
10.00
11.0010.0011.00
11.0010.0011.00
View full race (15 Runners)
Ripon16:25
Starting in: 58:44
1
(1)
Clansman
J: Billy Garritty
T: L Bailey
1.616
1.6671.7281.667
1.6671.7281.667
3
(2)
Val Bassett
J: D Nolan
T: D O'Meara
5.50
5.005.505.00
5.005.505.00
5
(4)
Cantalupo Bella
J: Joanna Mason
T: M & D Easterby
6.50
7.006.507.00
7.006.507.00
View full race (5 Runners)
Chelmsford16:30
3
(8)
Enzos Angel
J: Mr Ned Sangster
T: N P Mulholland
3.75
4.004.3344.00
4.004.3344.00
5
(15)
Calcutta Dream
J: Miss Serena Brotherton
T: M & D Easterby
5.50
5.005.506.00
5.005.506.00
7
(7)
Reverberation
J: Mr E Cagney
T: J S Moore
6.00
7.507.006.50
7.507.006.50
View full race (16 Runners)
Clonmel16:45
5
C'est Rien
J: P Townend
T: T Mullins
4.334
4.004.3344.00
4.004.3344.00
8
Tingarran Express
J: B Hayes
T: Miss D O'Shea
4.334
4.004.3344.00
4.004.3344.00
1
The Niffler
J: A McCurtin
T: E O'Connell
4.50
4.3344.504.334
4.3344.504.334
View full race (10 Runners)
Hipo Chile17:00
Open
1
(1)
Daniel El Travieso
J: R Avila
T: C Cancino
SP
2
(2)
Mia Panchita
J: M Herrera
T: H Adonis
SP
3
(3)
Ayusa
J: C Bustos
T: E Becar
SP
View full race (15 Runners)
United Kingdom & Ireland
USA
World