Next Races
Ayr15:30
Going down
7
Billytherealbigred
J: Gearoid Harney
T: O Greenall & J Guerriero
3.50
3.754.003.75
3.754.003.75
8
Plaisir Des Flos
J: Miss Fern O'Brien
T: F O'Brien
3.50
2.8753.003.25
2.8753.003.25
2
Don't Tell Su
J: Mr Charlie Sprake
T: P F Nicholls
6.50
6.006.506.00
6.006.506.00
View full race (9 Runners)
Bath15:40
Starting in: 13:03
1
(7)
Flicka's Girl
J: Laura Pearson
T: D Loughnane
2.10
2.3752.252.20
2.3752.252.20
5
(11)
Spirited Dancer
J: Charles Bishop
T: J Channon
4.50
4.3344.004.334
4.3344.004.334
11
(3)
Englemere
J: Billy Loughnane
T: G Boughey
5.00
4.504.3344.50
4.504.3344.50
View full race (14 Runners)
Limerick15:45
Starting in: 18:03
5
Mordor
J: J W Kennedy
T: G Elliott
2.25
2.752.502.375
2.752.502.375
6
Palamon
J: S W Flanagan
T: P Nolan
2.25
2.002.102.20
2.002.102.20
14
Love Me
J: D J O'Keeffe
T: H De Bromhead
6.50
6.005.506.00
6.005.506.00
View full race (16 Runners)
Newbury15:50
Starting in: 23:03
7
(2)
Noel Fox
J: Oisin Murphy
T: R M Beckett
3.75
3.503.753.50
3.503.753.50
11
(7)
Tarqeez
J: Jim Crowley
T: R Varian
3.75
4.003.754.00
4.003.754.00
6
(1)
Night Lark
J: Rossa Ryan
T: R M Beckett
6.50
6.005.506.00
6.005.506.00
View full race (10 Runners)
Exeter15:55
Starting in: 28:03
3
Johnny Blue
J: James Bowen
T: N J Henderson
1.20
1.1671.1431.182
1.1671.1431.182
9
Bathgate
J: Lewis Stones
T: T H Weston
7.50
8.008.508.00
8.008.508.00
5
Saint Cyr De Pail
J: David Noonan
T: Mrs J Williams
10.00
9.0010.009.50
9.0010.009.50
View full race (5 Runners)
Ayr16:00
Starting in: 33:03
2
Glen Cannel
J: Charlie Maggs
T: L Morgan
3.50
3.503.753.25
3.503.753.25
4
Lihyan
J: Ben Smith
T: R Menzies
4.00
4.3344.504.334
4.3344.504.334
7
Benefit Ben
J: James Turner
T: A M Thomson
6.50
7.006.507.00
7.006.507.00
View full race (8 Runners)
Ballinrobe16:07
Starting in: 40:03
11
Phoenix Belle
J: Rachael Blackmore
T: H De Bromhead
4.00
4.504.003.75
4.504.003.75
14
Slim Marvel
J: C M Quirke
T: A Slattery
5.00
4.004.3344.50
4.004.3344.50
15
Burvea
J: D J Gilligan
T: D Broad
5.00
4.505.005.50
4.505.005.50
View full race (14 Runners)
Bath16:15
Starting in: 48:03
3
(6)
Bated Breeze
J: T P Queally
T: G L Moore
2.50
2.6252.752.625
2.6252.752.625
6
(2)
Moe's Legacy
J: Cieren Fallon
T: R Harris
6.00
7.507.006.50
7.507.006.50
2
(4)
Clyde Bay
J: Charles Bishop
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
8.50
7.007.508.00
7.007.508.00
View full race (10 Runners)
Limerick16:20
Starting in: 53:03
3
Ernie From Nurney
J: P T Smithers
T: P Roche
3.50
3.753.503.75
3.753.503.75
6
Aboy Joey
J: G B Noonan
T: E McCarthy
6.00
5.50
5.50
1
Sainte Baol
J: J W Kennedy
T: G Elliott
8.00
9.008.008.50
9.008.008.50
View full race (13 Runners)
Tampa Bay Downs16:20
Starting in: 53:03
1
(1)
Hello Sucker
J: Skyler Spanabel
T: Monica McGoey
SP
2
(2)
Pleasant Valiant
J: Samy Camacho
T: Kathleen O'Connell
SP
3
(3)
My Way Or No Way
J: Angel Arroyo
T: Carlos Munoz
SP
View full race (6 Runners)
United Kingdom & Ireland
USA
World
Australia