Next Races
Epsom15:30
Going behind
1
(1)
Hill Spirit
J: Laura Coughlan
T: A Watson
SP
2
(6)
Thursday
J: Tyler Heard
T: S Dow
SP
3
(4)
Involvement
J: Harry Davies
T: S & E Crisford
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
Gowran Park15:35
Going down
1
(3)
Norwalk Havoc
J: S Foley
T: Mrs J Harrington
3.25
3.503.253.50
3.503.253.50
5
(2)
Vassula Ryden
J: W J Lee
T: W McCreery
3.50
3.253.503.25
3.253.503.25
2
(4)
Nemonte
J: M W Hassett
T: J P O'Brien
4.334
4.004.3344.00
4.004.3344.00
View full race (5 Runners)
Southwell15:40
Parading
8
Tommy Time
J: Thomas Dowson
T: P A Kirby
4.20
4.004.3344.00
4.004.3344.00
2
Awaythelad
J: Kielan Woods
T: B Pauling
4.334
4.004.3344.00
4.004.3344.00
5
High Treason
J: Sam Twiston-Davies
T: N A Twiston-Davies
5.50
6.006.506.00
6.006.506.00
View full race (12 Runners)
Tipperary15:45
Starting in: 13:54
15
Tangental
J: B Hayes
T: Colm Murphy
3.75
3.503.753.50
3.503.753.50
6
Made In The Woods
J: J W Kennedy
T: N Lee
5.00
5.506.005.50
5.506.005.50
14
Starlight Cato
J: D J Gilligan
T: D Howard
5.00
5.506.005.50
5.506.005.50
View full race (12 Runners)
Yarmouth15:55
Starting in: 23:54
1
(5)
Cervaro Della Sala
J: J P Spencer
T: P & O Cole
3.75
3.503.753.50
3.503.753.50
2
(7)
She Is A Keeper
J: Hollie Doyle
T: Miss Gay Kelleway
4.50
5.004.505.00
5.004.505.00
5
(4)
Melisende
J: Callum Shepherd
T: Miss A Murphy
5.00
4.505.004.50
4.505.004.50
View full race (7 Runners)
Epsom16:05
Starting in: 33:54
1
(10)
Mr Baloo
J: Alec Voikhansky
T: R Hannon
4.334
3.503.754.00
3.503.754.00
9
(11)
Portsmouth
J: Oisin Murphy
T: A M Balding
5.00
6.506.005.50
6.506.005.50
7
(1)
Gone Rogue
J: Jason Hart
T: C Johnston
7.00
7.507.006.50
7.507.006.50
View full race (11 Runners)
Gowran Park16:10
Starting in: 38:54
9
(4)
Mataariki
J: D McMonagle
T: J P O'Brien
2.75
2.6252.752.875
2.6252.752.875
10
(9)
Nativity Square
J: D P McDonogh
T: J S Bolger
2.75
2.8752.752.875
2.8752.752.875
8
(3)
Gushing
J: W M Lordan
T: A P O'Brien
6.50
6.006.506.00
6.006.506.00
View full race (12 Runners)
Southwell16:15
Starting in: 43:54
8
Nordic Tiger
J: Alice Stevens
T: Harry Derham
3.25
3.503.253.50
3.503.253.50
4
Klitschko
J: Tom Cannon
T: A King
3.75
3.503.754.00
3.503.754.00
1
Kaleb
J: Jack Quinlan
T: Miss A Murphy
6.50
6.006.506.00
6.006.506.00
View full race (10 Runners)
Tipperary16:20
Starting in: 48:54
8
Not Negotiable
J: Mr P W Mullins
T: W P Mullins
1.445
1.4451.3641.40
1.4451.3641.40
10
Shannon Bank
J: Mr T Hamilton
T: S Fahey
7.50
7.007.507.00
7.007.507.00
9
Nothing Hectic
J: Mr J C Barry
T: Miss H McLoughlin
10.00
11.0010.0011.00
11.0010.0011.00
View full race (12 Runners)
Yarmouth16:25
Starting in: 53:54
1
(4)
Batchelor Boy
J: Darragh Keenan
T: J Gallagher
4.334
4.505.004.50
4.505.004.50
2
(2)
Exceed
J: Rowan Scott
T: N Tinkler
5.00
5.505.005.50
5.505.005.50
5
(8)
Josies Kid
J: Christian Howarth
T: Alice Haynes
5.00
5.506.005.50
5.506.005.50
View full race (8 Runners)
United Kingdom & Ireland
USA
World