Next Races
Uttoxeter15:30
At the post
5
Give Me A Boom
J: Luke Scott
T: Dr R Newland & J Insole
3.50
2.8753.003.25
2.8753.003.25
9
Let's Sail Away
J: Stan Sheppard
T: T Lacey
3.50
3.253.503.25
3.253.503.25
13
Miss Maverick
J: James Davies
T: G Hanmer
3.75
4.3344.204.00
4.3344.204.00
View full race (13 Runners)
Gowran Park15:35
Going down
12
(6)
Dolce Far Niente
J: G F Carroll
T: J G Murphy
5.50
6.005.506.00
6.005.506.00
3
(3)
Madame Plaintiff
J: R Whearty
T: G P Cromwell
6.50
6.006.506.00
6.006.506.00
7
(11)
Limoncello Lady
J: S Foley
T: Mrs J Harrington
7.00
6.507.006.50
6.507.006.50
View full race (13 Runners)
Ludlow15:37
Going down
7
Mrs Tabitha
J: Henry Brooke
T: O Greenall & J Guerriero
2.50
2.6252.752.625
2.6252.752.625
1
Dairylane Daisy
J: Joe Anderson
T: Noel Williams
6.50
6.006.506.00
6.006.506.00
2
Faerie Cutlass
J: David Bass
T: K C Bailey
6.50
7.006.507.00
7.006.507.00
View full race (9 Runners)
Taunton15:42
Parading
1
Meatloaf
J: H Cobden
T: P F Nicholls
3.00
2.8753.002.875
2.8753.002.875
3
Roger Pol
J: G Sheehan
T: Jamie Snowden
3.00
3.253.002.875
3.253.002.875
2
Recoup
J: Kielan Woods
T: F O'Brien
5.50
6.005.506.00
6.005.506.00
View full race (13 Runners)
Bellewstown15:45
Starting in: 12:38
7
Pinot Gris
J: K M Donoghue
T: G P Cromwell
1.334
1.301.3341.30
1.301.3341.30
10
Tell Nobody Nothin
J: Sam Ewing
T: N Meade
9.50
9.009.509.00
9.009.509.00
12
African Lady
J: S W Flanagan
T: G P Cromwell
9.50
8.509.008.50
8.509.008.50
View full race (16 Runners)
Catterick15:50
Starting in: 17:38
1
(9)
Red Mirage
J: Jason Hart
T: J & S Quinn
3.75
4.003.754.00
4.003.754.00
3
(8)
Beauty Choice
J: Joanna Mason
T: M & D Easterby
4.00
4.3344.004.334
4.3344.004.334
5
(5)
Buckshaw Village
J: Harrison Shaw
T: D Carroll
7.00
8.508.007.50
8.508.007.50
View full race (12 Runners)
Perth15:55
Starting in: 22:38
2
Heard That
J: Mr Alex Chadwick
T: O Murphy
4.00
4.3344.004.334
4.3344.004.334
6
Bollin Matilda
J: Mr Murray Dodd
T: D W Whillans
4.50
4.3344.504.334
4.3344.504.334
9
Dequall
J: Miss Heidi Palin
T: W Coltherd
7.00
6.507.006.50
6.507.006.50
View full race (11 Runners)
Uttoxeter16:00
Starting in: 27:38
7
Twilight Glory
J: Mr Edward Vaughan
T: Tim Vaughan
5.00
5.505.005.50
5.505.005.50
5
Pebbly New Moon
J: James Best
T: Mrs E Bishop
5.50
5.005.505.00
5.005.505.00
6
Eclair De Guye
J: Dylan Whelan
T: L Wadham
5.50
6.005.506.00
6.005.506.00
View full race (8 Runners)
Gowran Park16:05
Starting in: 32:38
10
(9)
Summer Snow
J: C T Keane
T: M O'Callaghan
4.50
5.004.504.334
5.004.504.334
3
(15)
Master Garvey
J: R Whearty
T: Joseph Murray
5.00
5.505.004.50
5.505.004.50
2
(5)
Manhattan Dandy
J: J J G Ryan
T: Thomas Coyle
6.00
6.506.006.50
6.506.006.50
View full race (16 Runners)
Ludlow16:10
Starting in: 37:38
4
Go On Chez
J: Mr H Myddelton
T: O Greenall & J Guerriero
3.25
3.503.253.50
3.503.253.50
6
Percussion
J: Mr Joe Wright
T: L Morgan
3.50
3.753.503.75
3.753.503.75
3
Kayf Hernando
J: Mr Sean P O'Connor
T: D Skelton
4.50
5.004.505.00
5.004.505.00
View full race (5 Runners)
United Kingdom & Ireland
USA
World
Australia