Next Races
Newmarket15:45
Going down
7
(7)
Volterra
J: N Callan
T: K A Ryan
3.25
3.203.253.20
3.203.253.20
3
(4)
The Camden Colt
J: S M Levey
T: R Hannon
4.50
5.004.505.00
5.004.505.00
5
(8)
Olympic Candle
J: Oisin Murphy
T: S bin Suroor
5.00
5.505.005.50
5.505.005.50
View full race (8 Runners)
Punchestown15:50
Parading
1
Allegorie De Vassy
J: P Townend
T: W P Mullins
2.50
2.3752.252.375
2.3752.252.375
2
Brides Hill
J: S W Flanagan
T: G P Cromwell
2.75
2.8752.752.875
2.8752.752.875
6
Instit
J: D E Mullins
T: W P Mullins
7.00
8.508.007.50
8.508.007.50
View full race (7 Runners)
Goodwood16:00
Starting in: 18:26
2
(5)
Phoenix Passion
J: Saffie Osborne
T: E Walker
2.625
2.502.6252.50
2.502.6252.50
3
(2)
Muttasil
J: David Egan
T: Harry Eustace
3.25
3.503.753.50
3.503.753.50
1
(4)
Daymer Bay
J: Charles Bishop
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
6.50
7.006.507.00
7.006.507.00
View full race (7 Runners)
Churchill Downs16:05
Starting in: 23:26
16
(16)
Batucada
J: Tyler Gaffalione
T: S Joseph Jr
3.25
5.004.00
5.004.00
10
(10)
Stir Crazy
J: Jose Ortiz
T: Michael Maker
4.334
4.004.3344.00
4.004.3344.00
6
(6)
Bravo Kitten
J: Irad Ortiz Jr
T: S Joseph Jr
6.00
5.006.005.00
5.006.005.00
View full race (9 Runners)
Cheltenham16:10
Starting in: 28:26
3
Iskandar Pecos
J: Mr Huw Edwards
T: Miss Roach
2.625
2.752.8752.75
2.752.8752.75
9
Wolf Walker
J: Mr William Biddick
T: C R Barber
3.50
3.754.003.75
3.754.003.75
4
Latenightrumble
J: Mr Jack Andrews
T: T Ellis
4.50
5.004.505.00
5.004.505.00
View full race (9 Runners)
Tampa Bay Downs16:15
Starting in: 33:26
7
(7)
Vindicated Tiger
J: Gabriel Maldonado
T: Kathleen O'Connell
3.25
3.003.253.50
3.003.253.50
8
(8)
Coastal River
J: Chad Lindsay
T: Gary Ellebracht
4.334
5.503.754.00
5.503.754.00
1
(1)
Testa Dura
J: Richard Bracho
T: Dennis Manning
4.50
5.506.005.00
5.506.005.00
View full race (8 Runners)
Punchestown16:25
Starting in: 43:26
7
Its On The Line
J: Mr D O'Connor
T: E Mullins
2.375
2.502.6252.50
2.502.6252.50
9
Lifetime Ambition
J: Miss S Doyle
T: P M J Doyle
4.00
5.004.504.334
5.004.504.334
4
Ferns Lock
J: Mr J W Hendrick
T: D M Christie
6.50
7.007.507.00
7.007.507.00
View full race (14 Runners)
Laurel Park16:25
Starting in: 43:26
3
(3)
Dance For Green
J: J G Torrealba
T: John Robb
1.834
2.501.445
2.501.445
7
(7)
Bold Honor
J: Andres Chavez
T: Annette Eubanks
4.334
8.004.50
8.004.50
2
(2)
Perspicacious Boy
J: Christian Maldonado
T: Jose Corrales
7.00
15.008.50
15.008.50
View full race (6 Runners)
Club Hipico16:30
Open
1
(1)
Barrio Bravo
J: L Gonzalez
T: A Perez
SP
2
(2)
La Sone
J: J Pimentel
T: G Melej
SP
3
(3)
Sobrao De Carino
J: C Ortega
T: A Bernal
SP
View full race (14 Runners)
Newcastle16:35
Starting in: 53:26
2
(3)
Crazy Crackers
J: Elle-May Croot
T: I Furtado
3.25
3.003.253.00
3.003.253.00
3
(5)
Wheres The Crumpet
J: Rhys Elliott
T: D Thompson
4.00
5.004.504.334
5.004.504.334
4
(7)
Visitant
J: William Pyle
T: D Thompson
5.50
6.005.506.00
6.005.506.00
View full race (7 Runners)
United Kingdom & Ireland
USA
World