Next Races
Gowran Park15:50
At the post
4
(13)
Pigeon House
J: S Foley
T: Mrs J Harrington
4.334
4.505.004.50
4.505.004.50
1
(19)
Barrier
J: K G Kennedy
T: G Elliott
6.00
7.507.006.50
7.507.006.50
6
(15)
Valleyoftheeagles
J: M W Hassett
T: M Hassett
7.00
7.508.007.50
7.508.007.50
View full race (16 Runners)
Brighton15:55
Parading
1
(3)
Wedgewood
J: Hollie Doyle
T: A W Carroll
3.50
3.753.503.75
3.753.503.75
9
(9)
Mc's Wag
J: S De Sousa
T: J Parr
4.50
4.3344.504.334
4.3344.504.334
3
(2)
Confederation
J: Rhys Clutterbuck
T: Dylan Cunha
5.50
6.005.506.00
6.005.506.00
View full race (10 Runners)
Huntingdon16:03
Starting in: 15:31
8
Handfulofpromises
J: Harry Skelton
T: D Skelton
3.00
3.253.003.25
3.253.003.25
10
Jessie Jump Jet
J: R T Dunne
T: T Lacey
5.00
4.505.004.50
4.505.004.50
7
Walden
J: Cian Chester
T: T H Weston
6.00
7.507.006.50
7.507.006.50
View full race (9 Runners)
Tipperary16:10
Starting in: 22:31
14
New York Style
J: M P Walsh
T: H De Bromhead
1.534
1.501.5341.50
1.501.5341.50
7
Fairyland Opera
J: J J Slevin
T: L Fowler
5.00
5.505.005.50
5.505.005.50
1
Cash The Cheque
J: D J O'Keeffe
T: Brendan Walsh
8.00
6.507.007.50
6.507.007.50
View full race (14 Runners)
Stratford16:20
Starting in: 32:31
6
Annie Express
J: James Bowen
T: W Greatrex
3.00
3.253.003.25
3.253.003.25
2
Lightening Mahler
J: Fergus Gillard
T: D Skelton
3.75
4.003.754.00
4.003.754.00
3
Jupiter Allen
J: David Noonan
T: Mrs J Williams
5.50
5.005.505.00
5.005.505.00
View full race (6 Runners)
Pimlico16:25
Starting in: 37:31
4
(4)
Ellie Victorina
J: Raul Mena
T: Jr Mario Serey,
2.50
4.003.752.00
4.003.752.00
5
(5)
Lunita
J: Angel Cruz
T: David Mohan
3.50
6.506.003.25
6.506.003.25
1
(1)
Fainor's Filets
J: Jeiron Barbosa
T: Somraj Singh
4.334
12.0011.006.00
12.0011.006.00
View full race (4 Runners)
Tipperary16:40
Starting in: 52:31
4
Oneforgonzo
J: S F O'Keeffe
T: S Aherne
4.50
5.004.505.00
5.004.505.00
8
Milk Market
J: M P Walsh
T: P Roche
4.50
5.004.504.334
5.004.504.334
6
Arabian King
J: C P Millar
T: C Collins
9.00
8.507.508.50
8.507.508.50
View full race (16 Runners)
Hipo Chile16:45
Open
1
(1)
Canitrot
J: M Cordero
T: G Covarrubias
SP
2
(2)
El Bilingue
J: G Covarrubias
T: G Covarrubias
SP
3
(3)
Demediez
J: N Soto
T: C Meneses
SP
View full race (15 Runners)
Stratford16:50
2
Dixie Cowboy
J: Jonathan England
T: S England
3.50
4.3344.003.75
4.3344.003.75
8
Nothinelsematters
J: Bryan Carver
T: A M Hales
5.50
6.006.506.00
6.006.506.00
4
Ushuaia Dancer
J: B S Hughes
T: Justin Landy
6.00
5.506.005.50
5.506.005.50
View full race (11 Runners)
Thistledown16:50
1
(1)
Marveling
J: Luis Batista
T: Craig Sweeting
SP
2
(2)
Cap Is Back
J: Fernando Becerra Salazar
T: Saul Morales
SP
4
(4)
Insatiable Eva
J: T Houghton
T: James Canegata
SP
View full race (5 Runners)
United Kingdom & Ireland
USA
World