Next Races
Yarmouth15:40
Going behind
4
(3)
Hover On The Wind
J: Marco Ghiani
T: C A Dwyer
1.834
1.911.8341.91
1.911.8341.91
2
(6)
Resonance
J: J Mitchell
T: Tom Clover
6.00
5.505.005.50
5.505.005.50
6
(8)
Fletcher's Flight
J: A J Farragher
T: P J McBride
8.50
10.009.509.00
10.009.509.00
View full race (7 Runners)
Newmarket15:45
Going down
6
(3)
Eye Of Dubai
J: W Buick
T: J & S Quinn
3.75
4.003.753.50
4.003.753.50
2
(5)
Dapper Valley
J: R L Moore
T: R Hannon
5.50
4.3344.505.00
4.3344.505.00
4
(8)
Moswaat
J: James Doyle
T: R Varian
6.50
7.006.507.00
7.006.507.00
View full race (11 Runners)
Punchestown15:50
Parading
2
Bottler'secret
J: S W Flanagan
T: G P Cromwell
3.20
3.253.003.25
3.253.003.25
9
Kargese
J: P Townend
T: W P Mullins
3.25
2.752.8753.00
2.752.8753.00
7
Nurburgring
J: J J Slevin
T: J P O'Brien
6.00
6.507.006.50
6.507.006.50
View full race (10 Runners)
Thirsk15:55
Starting in: 12:22
1
(5)
Fleur De Mer
J: O J Orr
T: H Palmer
2.25
2.202.252.20
2.202.252.20
2
(6)
Dark Jedi
J: D Fentiman
T: T D Easterby
6.00
6.506.006.50
6.506.006.50
7
(10)
Queensland Boy
J: A Mullen
T: Ian Williams
6.00
7.006.007.00
7.006.007.00
View full race (8 Runners)
Hexham16:00
Starting in: 17:22
5
Empty Nest
J: Jamie Hamilton
T: M Walford
3.75
4.003.754.00
4.003.754.00
7
Cudgel
J: Charlotte Jones
T: J Walton
7.00
7.507.007.50
7.507.007.50
1
Lights Are Green
J: Edward Austin
T: G Bewley
9.50
10.009.509.00
10.009.509.00
View full race (13 Runners)
Laurel Park16:00
Starting in: 17:22
1
(1)
Margie's Fun Son
J: Jeiron Barbosa
T: Kenneth Cox
2.375
2.20
2.20
2
(2)
Traffic Master
J: Jaime Rodriguez
T: Jamie Ness
3.00
2.625
2.625
3
(3)
Hurrying Home#USA
J: Carlos Lopez
T: Kieron Magee
5.50
6.00
6.00
View full race (7 Runners)
Churchill Downs16:04
Starting in: 21:22
6
(6)
Best Actor
J: Flavien Prat
T: B Cox
2.375
2.752.502.25
2.752.502.25
1
(1)
Strong Quality
J: Florent Geroux
T: Mark Casse
5.00
3.254.004.334
3.254.004.334
11
(11)
Oscar Eclipse
J: Jose Ortiz
T: Brian Lynch
5.50
8.0010.006.00
8.0010.006.00
View full race (10 Runners)
Goodwood16:05
Starting in: 22:22
4
(1)
Cypriot Diaspora
J: Gina Mangan
T: B R Millman
2.50
2.6252.752.625
2.6252.752.625
3
(3)
Dashing Harry
J: J P Fahy
T: C G Cox
2.75
2.6252.752.625
2.6252.752.625
1
(2)
No Half Measures
J: George Rooke
T: R Hughes
5.00
4.504.004.50
4.504.004.50
View full race (4 Runners)
Uttoxeter16:10
Starting in: 27:22
6
Resplendent Grey
J: S Bowen
T: O Murphy
2.875
3.002.8753.00
3.002.8753.00
3
Monviel
J: Paul O'Brien
T: Harry Derham
4.334
4.004.3344.00
4.004.3344.00
7
Fine Casting
J: Kielan Woods
T: B Pauling
6.50
6.006.507.00
6.006.507.00
View full race (9 Runners)
Newmarket16:15
Starting in: 32:22
16
(18)
Harry Did
J: Pierre-Louis Jamin
T: Harry Eustace
6.00
7.507.006.50
7.507.006.50
2
(15)
Christian David
J: R L Moore
T: R Hannon
6.50
8.507.507.00
8.507.507.00
7
(10)
Purefoy
J: Oisin Murphy
T: A M Balding
8.00
7.508.007.50
7.508.007.50
View full race (19 Runners)
PricedRace OffResult
South Africa
United Kingdom & Ireland
USA
World
Australia