Next Races
Lingfield15:40
Going behind
1
(8)
Platinum Prince
J: Anna Gibson
T: G & J Moore
3.00
3.253.003.25
3.253.003.25
2
(7)
Strategic Fortune
J: L P Keniry
T: J Butler
6.00
6.506.006.50
6.506.006.50
3
(4)
Edmund Ironside
J: Paddy Bradley
T: M J Attwater
7.00
5.506.006.50
5.506.006.50
View full race (10 Runners)
Punchestown15:50
Parading
1
Coko Beach
J: J W Kennedy
T: G Elliott
2.25
2.202.252.20
2.202.252.20
2
Stumptown
J: S W Flanagan
T: G P Cromwell
5.50
5.004.505.00
5.004.505.00
3
Birchdale
J: S D Torrens
T: E Bolger
5.50
6.006.506.00
6.006.506.00
View full race (14 Runners)
Doncaster16:05
Starting in: 24:20
2
(5)
Supreme King
J: Oisin Murphy
T: P D Evans
3.00
3.253.003.25
3.253.003.25
1
(3)
King's Crown
J: David Egan
T: M Dods
4.50
4.504.3345.00
4.504.3345.00
3
(6)
Blazing Son
J: Andrew Breslin
T: B Smart
5.50
5.005.505.00
5.005.505.00
View full race (7 Runners)
Lingfield16:15
Starting in: 34:20
4
(2)
Sunset In Paris
J: Lewis Edmunds
T: J R Jenkins
3.00
2.8753.002.875
2.8753.002.875
7
(7)
Gilbert
J: Daniel Muscutt
T: A West
3.75
4.504.3344.00
4.504.3344.00
1
(1)
Come On John
J: A J Farragher
T: M J Attwater
4.50
4.3344.505.00
4.3344.505.00
View full race (7 Runners)
Punchestown16:25
Starting in: 44:20
1
Gaelic Warrior
J: P Townend
T: W P Mullins
1.25
1.2861.251.223
1.2861.251.223
3
Il Etait Temps
J: D E Mullins
T: W P Mullins
4.50
4.3344.505.00
4.3344.505.00
2
Hercule Du Seuil
J: M P Walsh
T: W P Mullins
13.00
15.0013.0012.00
15.0013.0012.00
View full race (4 Runners)
Doncaster16:40
Starting in: 59:20
4
(2)
Sonic Blue
J: J P Spencer
T: Tom Dascombe
2.10
2.002.102.20
2.002.102.20
3
(5)
Off The Bench
J: David Egan
T: D Loughnane
4.00
3.754.003.75
3.754.003.75
5
(1)
Studious
J: Oisin Murphy
T: D M Loughnane
5.00
5.505.005.50
5.505.005.50
View full race (4 Runners)
Churchill Downs16:45
3
(3)
Iuka Miss
J: Jaime Torres
T: Albert Stall
3.00
3.75
3.75
1
(1)
Chiquita Reina
J: Tyler Gaffalione
T: Eric Foster
4.334
6.00
6.00
8
(8)
West Coast Harbor
J: Jane Elliott
T: Michael Puhich
4.334
8.00
8.00
View full race (10 Runners)
Chelmsford16:50
1
(8)
Lautrec
J: K Shoemark
T: J & T Gosden
1.286
1.301.2861.30
1.301.2861.30
7
(2)
Panthera
J: S De Sousa
T: D Menuisier
6.50
7.006.507.00
7.006.507.00
4
(4)
Niigata
J: R Coakley
T: S & E Crisford
7.50
8.007.508.00
8.007.508.00
View full race (8 Runners)
Hipo Chile17:00
Open
1
(1)
Rubio Cruzado
J: C Bustos
T: M Apablaza
SP
2
(2)
Star Beach
J: D Alvarado
T: N Tejo
SP
3
(3)
Thimothee
J: A Morales
T: J Pichara
SP
View full race (15 Runners)
Punchestown17:00
9
Teahupoo
J: J W Kennedy
T: G Elliott
1.834
1.6671.7281.80
1.6671.7281.80
1
Asterion Forlonge
J: P Townend
T: W P Mullins
6.50
9.008.007.00
9.008.007.00
4
Home By The Lee
J: J J Slevin
T: J P O'Brien
9.00
8.509.008.50
8.509.008.50
View full race (11 Runners)
United Kingdom & Ireland
USA
World