Next Races
Fakenham15:20
5
Trincomalee
J: Dylan Whelan
T: L Wadham
3.50
3.253.503.25
3.253.503.25
7
Planned Paradise
J: H Cobden
T: Christian Williams
3.50
3.253.503.25
3.253.503.25
6
Wake Up Early
J: Charlie Hammond
T: Dr R Newland & J Insole
5.50
6.005.506.00
6.005.506.00
View full race (7 Runners)
Fakenham15:55
Starting in: 09:46
3
Trevada
J: Mr Zac Baker
T: Francesca Poste
2.00
1.912.001.91
1.912.001.91
2
Precious Bounty
J: Miss Ellie Callwood
T: Miss Kelly Morgan
3.00
3.253.003.25
3.253.003.25
1
Court Cian
J: Mr Charlie Case
T: M
4.334
4.004.3344.00
4.004.3344.00
View full race (3 Runners)
Ffos Las16:05
Starting in: 19:46
4
Bullets Hill
J: S Bowen
T: Ella Pickard
2.875
3.002.8753.00
3.002.8753.00
1
Western General
J: Brendan Powell
T: J Tizzard
5.50
5.005.505.00
5.005.505.00
8
Boston Joe
J: Ben Jones
T: Miss R Curtis
6.00
5.505.005.50
5.505.005.50
View full race (11 Runners)
Southwell16:12
Starting in: 26:46
2
Ernest Gray
J: Tom Cannon
T: A King
3.25
3.503.753.50
3.503.753.50
4
Taste The Fear
J: Luke Scott
T: Dr R Newland & J Insole
3.25
3.503.753.50
3.503.753.50
5
Minella Double
J: Dylan Johnston
T: O Murphy
4.50
6.005.505.00
6.005.505.00
View full race (6 Runners)
Ballinrobe16:20
Starting in: 34:46
3
Shraheen
J: N T Prendergast
T: P Fenton
6.00
6.507.006.50
6.507.006.50
8
Missus Beeton
J: T P Harney
T: S Nolan
7.50
7.007.507.00
7.007.507.00
12
Dreamz
J: J P Shinnick
T: T O'Brien
9.00
8.508.008.50
8.508.008.50
View full race (16 Runners)
Ffos Las16:35
Starting in: 49:46
10
Smart Casual
J: R P McLernon
T: A J Honeyball
3.25
3.503.253.50
3.503.253.50
7
Coup De Gold
J: Miss Eleanor Williams
T: Evan Williams
6.50
7.006.507.00
7.006.507.00
3
Thurley
J: Ben Jones
T: P Hobbs & J White
7.00
6.507.006.50
6.507.006.50
View full race (13 Runners)
Philadelphia Park16:40
Starting in: 54:46
1
(1)
Shanghai Superfly
J: Madeline Rowland
T: Harold Wyner
SP
2
(2)
Monstrodamous
J: Wilfred Vasquez
T: Louis C. Linder, Jr.
SP
3
(3)
Star Weaver
J: Matilda Burnham
T: Harold Wyner
SP
View full race (7 Runners)
Southwell16:42
Starting in: 56:46
1
Asian Star
J: Harry Skelton
T: D Skelton
1.572
1.5341.5721.534
1.5341.5721.534
9
Roaring Home
J: Alice Stevens
T: H D Daly
7.00
7.507.007.50
7.507.007.50
6
Gale Mahler
J: Henry Brooke
T: A Keatley
9.00
8.509.008.50
8.509.008.50
View full race (13 Runners)
Ballinrobe16:50
10
Supersundae
J: K Callaghan
T: W P Mullins
1.154
1.1341.1541.143
1.1341.1541.143
6
Kilkee Bay
J: J Coen
T: G Elliott
6.50
6.005.506.00
6.005.506.00
4
Dorans Law
J: J P Shinnick
T: M Hourigan
17.00
19.0021.0019.00
19.0021.0019.00
View full race (14 Runners)
Thistledown16:50
4
(4)
Wildcat Pride
J: Erik Barbaran
T: Robert Gorham
2.10
2
(2)
Tadzio
J: Gaddiel Martinez
T: Jeffrey Radosevich
3.50
5
(5)
Yippee Ki Yay
J: Luis Rivera
T: Jeffrey Radosevich
6.00
View full race (6 Runners)
Ireland & United Kingdom
USA
World