Next Races
14:45Southwell
At the post
2

Masterius
J: Jack Tudor
T: D Pipe
1.445
1.4451.40
1.4451.40
4

Melodys Encore
J: Tristan Durrell
T: D Skelton
2.75
2.752.875
2.752.875
3

Madethempay
J: Benjamin Macey
T: L Horsfall
29.00
29.0034.00
29.0034.00
View full race (4 Runners)
14:55Punchestown
Off in 11:11
13

Pat O's Rock
J: Darragh O'Keeffe
T: H De Bromhead
2.625
2.6252.50
2.6252.50
8

The Rebel Fox
J: Donagh Meyler
T: R O'Sullivan
2.875
3.253.00
3.253.00
4

Ealu Tapa
J: Sam Ewing
T: Peter Fahey
3.50
3.503.25
3.503.25
View full race (13 Runners)
15:05Hereford
Off in 21:11
2

Miracles Do Happen
J: Sam Twiston-Davies
T: Billy Aprahamian
4.00
4.004.334
4.004.334
4

Lady Dapple Rose
J: Beau Morgan
T: B Pauling
4.00
4.004.334
4.004.334
5

Zaraquelle
J: J J Burke
T: James Owen
5.00
5.004.50
5.004.50
View full race (7 Runners)
15:14Leicester
Off in 30:11
9

Oviedo
J: Millie Wonnacott
T: Alexandra Dunn
3.00
3.003.25
3.003.25
10

Law Of Design
J: P Mulrennan
T: Ian Williams
4.50
4.004.334
4.004.334
2

Hostility
J: Cieren Fallon
T: D O'Meara
5.00
6.005.50
6.005.50
View full race (9 Runners)
15:20Southwell
Off in 36:11
5

L'amandine
J: G Sheehan
T: Jamie Snowden
1.25
1.251.40
1.251.40
4

Delulu
J: Tristan Durrell
T: D Skelton
5.50
5.506.00
5.506.00
6

La Trinite
J: J M Quinlan
T: N B King
13.00
13.0015.00
13.0015.00
View full race (4 Runners)
15:25Wolverhampton
Off in 41:11
1

Midnight's Dream
J: Jack Nicholls
T: J Parr
2.625
2.6252.75
2.6252.75
3

Cuban Fiesta
J: Jack Dace
T: Gihan Arnolda
4.334
4.3343.75
4.3343.75
2

Sanditon
J: Harry Vigors
T: C Johnston
5.00
5.004.50
5.004.50
View full race (9 Runners)
15:30Punchestown
Off in 46:11
12

Another Challenge
J: Phillip Enright
T: O McKiernan
2.50
2.502.375
2.502.375
6

Poetic Focus
J: Cian Quirke
T: A Slattery
6.00
6.006.50
6.006.50
1

Bossy Bird
J: James Smith
T: T Gibney
6.50
7.507.00
7.507.00
View full race (16 Runners)
15:38Hereford
Off in 54:11
3

Lucy Glitters
J: J J Burke
T: T R George
2.25
2.252.20
2.252.20
4

Unflappable
J: David Noonan
T: Ben Clarke
2.75
2.752.625
2.752.625
1

Bombus Pascuorum
J: Harry Brown
T: D McCain Jnr
6.50
6.507.00
6.507.00
View full race (4 Runners)
15:47Leicester
13

English Time
J: Lewis Edmunds
T: Harry Charlton
4.334
4.3344.00
4.3344.00
6

Flight Control
J: Rossa Ryan
T: K Frost
4.50
4.504.334
4.504.334
4

God Of War
J: D Egan
T: Tom Clover
5.50
5.506.00
5.506.00
View full race (17 Runners)
15:52Southwell
6

Winston's Oath
J: S Bowen
T: James Owen
1.80
1.801.728
1.801.728
9

Dante's Inferno
J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr.
T: T Culhane & S Barclay
6.50
7.507.00
7.507.00
3

Bluey Bay
J: James Best
T: M Keighley
8.50
8.509.00
8.509.00
View full race (11 Runners)
United Kingdom & Ireland
PPriced Race off BET IN PLAY Result
Leicester
Hereford
Southwell
Wolverhampton
Punchestown
USA
Santa Anita
Mountaineer
Fort Erie
Philadelphia Park
Finger Lakes
Horseshoe Indianapolis
Fairmount Park
Presque Isle Downs
Japan
Morioka
Nagoya
Kanazawa
Mombetsu
Kawasaki
New Zealand
Tauranga
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close