29/08/202616:30
Borussia Dortmund
Hamburger SV
Borussia Dortmund
1.34
X
5.25
Hamburger SV
8.50
Borussia Dortmund
1.34
X
5.25
Hamburger SV
8.50
Yes
1.82
No
1.87
Yes
1.82
No
1.87
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.015
Under 0,5
16.50
1.5
Over 1,5
1.16
Under 1,5
5.00
2.5
Over 2,5
1.51
Under 2,5
2.37
3.5
Over 3,5
2.25
Under 3,5
1.57
4.5
Over 4,5
3.90
Under 4,5
1.23
5.5
Over 5,5
7.00
Under 5,5
1.09
Show More
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.68
Under 0,5
2.05
1.5
Over 1,5
4.40
Under 1,5
1.18
2.5
Over 2,5
13.50
Under 2,5
1.025
3.5
Over 3,5
41.00
Under 3,5
Borussia Dortmund / Borussia Dortmund
1.90
Borussia Dortmund / Draw
17.50
Borussia Dortmund / Hamburger SV
56.00
Draw / Borussia Dortmund
4.40
Draw / Draw
8.25
Draw / Hamburger SV
18.00
Borussia Dortmund / Borussia Dortmund
1.90
Borussia Dortmund / Draw
17.50
Borussia Dortmund / Hamburger SV
56.00
Draw / Borussia Dortmund
4.40
Draw / Draw
8.25
Draw / Hamburger SV
18.00
Hamburger SV / Borussia Dortmund
21.00
Hamburger SV / Draw
19.00
Hamburger SV / Hamburger SV
13.00
Show More
Borussia Dortmund (-2)
3.00
Handicap Tie - Borussia Dortmund (-2)
4.10
Hamburger SV (2)
1.83
Borussia Dortmund (-2)
3.00
Handicap Tie - Borussia Dortmund (-2)
4.10
Hamburger SV (2)
1.83
Borussia Dortmund (-3)
5.50
Handicap Tie - Borussia Dortmund (-3)
5.75
Hamburger SV (3)
1.33
Borussia Dortmund (-3)
5.50
Handicap Tie - Borussia Dortmund (-3)
5.75
Hamburger SV (3)
1.33
Borussia Dortmund to win and both teams to score
2.75
Hamburger SV to win and both teams to score
12.50
Borussia Dortmund to win and Hamburger SV not to score
2.25
Hamburger SV to win and Borussia Dortmund not to score
13.00
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
6.00
Both teams not to score
16.00
Borussia Dortmund to win and both teams to score
2.75
Hamburger SV to win and both teams to score
12.50
Borussia Dortmund to win and Hamburger SV not to score
2.25
Hamburger SV to win and Borussia Dortmund not to score
13.00
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
6.00
Both teams not to score
16.00
Yes and over 2.5 goals
2.15
No and over 2.5 goals
4.20
Yes and under 2.5 goals
8.75
No and under 2.5 goals
2.95
Yes and over 2.5 goals
2.15
No and over 2.5 goals
4.20
Yes and under 2.5 goals
8.75
No and under 2.5 goals
2.95
Borussia Dortmund or X
1.08
X or Hamburger SV
3.20
Borussia Dortmund or Hamburger SV
1.16
Borussia Dortmund or X
1.08
X or Hamburger SV
3.20
Borussia Dortmund or Hamburger SV
1.16
Borussia Dortmund
1.30
No goal
16.00
Hamburger SV
3.70
Borussia Dortmund
1.30
No goal
16.00
Hamburger SV
3.70
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.06
Under 0,5
8.50
1.5
Over 1,5
1.38
Under 1,5
2.85
2.5
Over 2,5
2.15
Under 2,5
1.63
3.5
Over 3,5
3.80
Under 3,5
1.23
1
X
2
1:0
8.00
0:0
18.00
0:1
21.00
2:0
7.25
1:1
9.50
0:2
36.00
2:1
8.50
2:2
17.00
1:2
23.00
3:0
9.00
3:3
51.00
0:3
71.00
3:1
10.50
4:4
151.00
1:3
46.00
Show More
Borussia Dortmund
1.23
X
2.20
Hamburger SV
4.80
Borussia Dortmund
1.23
X
2.20
Hamburger SV
4.80
Borussia Dortmund (-1)
1.85
Handicap Tie - Borussia Dortmund (-1)
3.70
Hamburger SV (1)
3.20
Borussia Dortmund (-1)
1.85
Handicap Tie - Borussia Dortmund (-1)
3.70
Hamburger SV (1)
3.20
Yes
2.40
No
1.49
Yes
2.40
No
1.49
Borussia Dortmund
1.10
Hamburger SV
6.25
Borussia Dortmund
1.10
Hamburger SV
6.25
Anytime First Last
Serhou Guirassy
Serhou Guirassy
1.63
Serhou Guirassy
3.40
Serhou Guirassy
3.40
Fabio Silva
Fabio Silva
1.93
Fabio Silva
4.33
Fabio Silva
4.33
Konstantinos Karetsas
Konstantinos Karetsas
2.75
Konstantinos Karetsas
6.50
Konstantinos Karetsas
6.50
Maximilian Beier
Maximilian Beier
2.75
Maximilian Beier
6.50
Maximilian Beier
6.50
Samuele Inacio
Samuele Inacio
3.20
Samuele Inacio
7.75
Samuele Inacio
7.75
Show More
All bets
140
Media
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close