30/08/202614:30
CD Nacional Madeira
CF Estrela da Amadora
Price Boost
Over 3,5 - Total Goals
CD Nacional Madeira - CF Estrela da Amadora
CD Nacional Madeira
2.25
X
3.30
CF Estrela da Amadora
3.00
CD Nacional Madeira
2.25
X
3.30
CF Estrela da Amadora
3.00
Yes
1.72
No
1.98
Yes
1.72
No
1.98
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.045
Under 0,5
10.00
1.5
Over 1,5
1.28
Under 1,5
3.30
2.5
Over 2,5
1.90
Under 2,5
1.78
3.5
Over 3,5
3.25
Under 3,5
1.29
4.5
Over 4,5
6.50
Under 4,5
1.10
5.5
Over 5,5
13.50
Under 5,5
1.025
Show More
  • Popular
  • CD Nacional
  • Estrela Amadora
Daniel Junior
Benito
Fernando Nava
Pablo Ruan
Markus Jensen
Wesley David de Oliveira Andrade
1+
Daniel Junior
4.40
Benito
4.75
Fernando Nava
4.80
Pablo Ruan
4.80
Markus Jensen
5.25
Wesley David de Oliveira Andrade
5.50
Show More
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.35
Under 0,5
2.90
1.5
Over 1,5
2.70
Under 1,5
1.40
2.5
Over 2,5
6.75
Under 2,5
1.09
3.5
Over 3,5
18.00
Under 3,5
1.008
CD Nacional Madeira / CD Nacional Madeira
3.60
CD Nacional Madeira / Draw
12.50
CD Nacional Madeira / CF Estrela da Amadora
29.00
Draw / CD Nacional Madeira
5.75
Draw / Draw
5.25
Draw / CF Estrela da Amadora
7.25
CD Nacional Madeira / CD Nacional Madeira
3.60
CD Nacional Madeira / Draw
12.50
CD Nacional Madeira / CF Estrela da Amadora
29.00
Draw / CD Nacional Madeira
5.75
Draw / Draw
5.25
Draw / CF Estrela da Amadora
7.25
CF Estrela da Amadora / CD Nacional Madeira
23.00
CF Estrela da Amadora / Draw
13.00
CF Estrela da Amadora / CF Estrela da Amadora
5.00
Show More
CD Nacional Madeira (-1)
4.33
Handicap Tie - CD Nacional Madeira (-1)
3.80
CF Estrela da Amadora (1)
1.60
CD Nacional Madeira (-1)
4.33
Handicap Tie - CD Nacional Madeira (-1)
3.80
CF Estrela da Amadora (1)
1.60
CD Nacional Madeira (-2)
9.50
Handicap Tie - CD Nacional Madeira (-2)
6.50
CF Estrela da Amadora (2)
1.19
CD Nacional Madeira (-2)
9.50
Handicap Tie - CD Nacional Madeira (-2)
6.50
CF Estrela da Amadora (2)
1.19
CD Nacional Madeira to win and both teams to score
4.40
CF Estrela da Amadora to win and both teams to score
5.50
CD Nacional Madeira to win and CF Estrela da Amadora not to score
3.75
CF Estrela da Amadora to win and CD Nacional Madeira not to score
5.00
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
4.10
Both teams not to score
10.00
CD Nacional Madeira to win and both teams to score
4.40
CF Estrela da Amadora to win and both teams to score
5.50
CD Nacional Madeira to win and CF Estrela da Amadora not to score
3.75
CF Estrela da Amadora to win and CD Nacional Madeira not to score
5.00
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
4.10
Both teams not to score
10.00
Yes and over 2.5 goals
2.25
No and over 2.5 goals
9.00
Yes and under 2.5 goals
5.75
No and under 2.5 goals
2.37
Yes and over 2.5 goals
2.25
No and over 2.5 goals
9.00
Yes and under 2.5 goals
5.75
No and under 2.5 goals
2.37
CD Nacional Madeira or X
1.36
X or CF Estrela da Amadora
1.60
CD Nacional Madeira or CF Estrela da Amadora
1.31
CD Nacional Madeira or X
1.36
X or CF Estrela da Amadora
1.60
CD Nacional Madeira or CF Estrela da Amadora
1.31
CD Nacional Madeira
1.80
No goal
10.00
CF Estrela da Amadora
2.15
CD Nacional Madeira
1.80
No goal
10.00
CF Estrela da Amadora
2.15
  • Popular
  • CD Nacional
  • Estrela Amadora
Fernando Nava
Allen Obando
Leandro Antonetti
Daniel Junior
Stavros Gavriel
Matchoi Djalo
1+2+3+4+
Fernando Nava
1.18
Fernando Nava
1.93
Fernando Nava
3.90
Fernando Nava
8.50
Allen Obando
1.18
Allen Obando
1.93
Allen Obando
3.90
Allen Obando
8.75
Leandro Antonetti
1.34
Leandro Antonetti
2.65
Leandro Antonetti
6.25
Leandro Antonetti
16.00
Daniel Junior
1.49
Daniel Junior
3.40
Daniel Junior
9.00
Stavros Gavriel
1.51
Stavros Gavriel
3.50
Stavros Gavriel
9.25
Matchoi Djalo
1.61
Matchoi Djalo
4.00
Matchoi Djalo
11.50
Show More
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.24
Under 0,5
3.70
1.5
Over 1,5
2.20
Under 1,5
1.58
2.5
Over 2,5
5.00
Under 2,5
1.15
3.5
Over 3,5
12.00
Under 3,5
1.03
1
X
2
1:0
7.75
0:0
10.50
0:1
9.50
2:0
11.00
1:1
6.25
0:2
14.50
2:1
8.75
2:2
13.00
1:2
10.50
3:0
19.50
3:3
46.00
0:3
29.00
3:1
17.50
4:4
151.00
1:3
23.00
Show More
CD Nacional Madeira
1.85
X
1.73
CF Estrela da Amadora
2.35
CD Nacional Madeira
1.85
X
1.73
CF Estrela da Amadora
2.35
CD Nacional Madeira (1)
1.36
Handicap Tie - CD Nacional Madeira (1)
4.60
CF Estrela da Amadora (-1)
6.25
CD Nacional Madeira (1)
1.36
Handicap Tie - CD Nacional Madeira (1)
4.60
CF Estrela da Amadora (-1)
6.25
Yes
2.65
No
1.41
Yes
2.65
No
1.41
CD Nacional Madeira
1.61
CF Estrela da Amadora
2.15
CD Nacional Madeira
1.61
CF Estrela da Amadora
2.15
Anytime First Last
Leandro Antonetti
Leandro Antonetti
3.00
Leandro Antonetti
6.25
Leandro Antonetti
6.25
Pablo Ruan
Pablo Ruan
3.10
Pablo Ruan
6.50
Pablo Ruan
6.50
Allen Obando
Allen Obando
3.30
Allen Obando
7.00
Allen Obando
7.00
Miguel Baeza
Miguel Baeza
3.30
Miguel Baeza
7.00
Miguel Baeza
7.00
Daniel Junior
Daniel Junior
3.50
Daniel Junior
7.25
Daniel Junior
7.25
Show More
All bets
133
Media
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close