All France

Football
Football
Sort by
Result 1X2
Over/Under
France | Ligue 1
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Le Mans FC
Toulouse
16/10/2026 18:45
BB
2.70
3.30
2.20
2.5
2.51.71
2.52.00
Troyes
Lens
17/10/2026 18:45
BB
3.70
3.60
1.75
2.5
2.51.55
2.52.30
Lille
Stade Brest
17/10/2026 18:45
BB
1.70
3.60
3.90
2.5
2.51.66
2.52.10
Angers
Marseille
18/10/2026 13:00
BB
2.95
3.40
2.05
2.5
2.51.58
2.52.20
Le Havre AC
Auxerre
18/10/2026 15:15
BB
2.30
3.20
2.60
2.5
2.51.83
2.51.87
Lorient
Monaco
18/10/2026 15:15
BB
3.30
3.25
1.93
2.5
2.51.85
2.51.85
Lyon
Nice
18/10/2026 18:45
BB
1.61
3.75
4.33
2.5
2.51.62
2.52.15
France | Ligue 2
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Dijon FCO
Metz
Today / 18:45
BB
2.70
3.50
2.37
2.5
2.51.68
2.52.05
Guingamp
Pau FC
16/10/2026 18:00
BB
2.00
3.50
3.40
2.5
2.51.78
2.51.90
Stade Reims
Dijon FCO
16/10/2026 18:00
BB
1.66
3.70
5.00
2,5
2,51.75
2,51.93
Metz
FC Sochaux
17/10/2026 12:00
BB
1.82
3.50
4.20
2.5
2.51.93
2.51.75
Nantes
Dunkerque
17/10/2026 12:00
BB
1.66
3.90
4.60
2.5
2.51.72
2.51.98
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close