A-Z Countries
27/09/202618:30
CA Atlanta
CA Agropecuario
CA Atlanta
2.05
X
2.90
CA Agropecuario
3.70
CA Atlanta
2.05
X
2.90
CA Agropecuario
3.70
Yes
2.15
No
1.61
Yes
2.15
No
1.61
OverUnder
0,5
Over 0,5
1.10
Under 0,5
6.50
1,5
Over 1,5
1.50
Under 1,5
2.40
2,5
Over 2,5
2.60
Under 2,5
1.43
3,5
Over 3,5
5.25
Under 3,5
1.14
4,5
Over 4,5
11.50
Under 4,5
1.035
5,5
Over 5,5
23.00
Under 5,5
Show More
OverUnder
0,5
Over 0,5
1.61
Under 0,5
2.15
1,5
Over 1,5
4.20
Under 1,5
1.20
2,5
Over 2,5
13.00
Under 2,5
1.025
3,5
Over 3,5
36.00
Under 3,5
CA Atlanta / CA Atlanta
3.40
CA Atlanta / Draw
14.00
CA Atlanta / CA Agropecuario
46.00
Draw / CA Atlanta
5.00
Draw / Draw
4.20
Draw / CA Agropecuario
8.50
CA Atlanta / CA Atlanta
3.40
CA Atlanta / Draw
14.00
CA Atlanta / CA Agropecuario
46.00
Draw / CA Atlanta
5.00
Draw / Draw
4.20
Draw / CA Agropecuario
8.50
CA Agropecuario / CA Atlanta
29.00
CA Agropecuario / Draw
15.00
CA Agropecuario / CA Agropecuario
6.25
Show More
CA Atlanta (-1)
4.20
Handicap Tie - CA Atlanta (-1)
3.40
CA Agropecuario (1)
1.70
CA Atlanta (-1)
4.20
Handicap Tie - CA Atlanta (-1)
3.40
CA Agropecuario (1)
1.70
CA Atlanta (1)
1.25
Handicap Tie - CA Atlanta (1)
5.00
CA Agropecuario (-1)
9.25
CA Atlanta (1)
1.25
Handicap Tie - CA Atlanta (1)
5.00
CA Agropecuario (-1)
9.25
CA Atlanta to win and both teams to score
5.25
CA Agropecuario to win and both teams to score
9.00
CA Atlanta to win and CA Agropecuario not to score
2.90
CA Agropecuario to win and CA Atlanta not to score
5.25
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
4.40
Both teams not to score
6.50
CA Atlanta to win and both teams to score
5.25
CA Agropecuario to win and both teams to score
9.00
CA Atlanta to win and CA Agropecuario not to score
2.90
CA Agropecuario to win and CA Atlanta not to score
5.25
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
4.40
Both teams not to score
6.50
Yes and over 2.5 goals
3.20
No and over 2.5 goals
10.00
Yes and under 2.5 goals
5.50
No and under 2.5 goals
1.82
Yes and over 2.5 goals
3.20
No and over 2.5 goals
10.00
Yes and under 2.5 goals
5.50
No and under 2.5 goals
1.82
CA Atlanta or X
1.25
X or CA Agropecuario
1.70
CA Atlanta or CA Agropecuario
1.37
CA Atlanta or X
1.25
X or CA Agropecuario
1.70
CA Atlanta or CA Agropecuario
1.37
CA Atlanta
1.73
No goal
6.50
CA Agropecuario
2.55
CA Atlanta
1.73
No goal
6.50
CA Agropecuario
2.55
OverUnder
0,5
Over 0,5
1.31
Under 0,5
3.10
1,5
Over 1,5
2.55
Under 1,5
1.44
2,5
Over 2,5
6.25
Under 2,5
1.10
3,5
Over 3,5
15.50
Under 3,5
1.015
1
X
2
1:0
5.25
0:0
6.50
0:1
7.50
2:0
8.00
1:1
5.50
0:2
15.00
2:1
8.75
2:2
16.00
1:2
13.00
3:0
16.50
3:3
61.00
0:3
34.00
3:1
19.00
4:4
226.00
1:3
31.00
Show More
CA Atlanta
1.80
X
1.62
CA Agropecuario
2.90
CA Atlanta
1.80
X
1.62
CA Agropecuario
2.90
CA Atlanta (-2)
10.00
Handicap Tie - CA Atlanta (-2)
6.25
CA Agropecuario (2)
1.19
CA Atlanta (-2)
10.00
Handicap Tie - CA Atlanta (-2)
6.25
CA Agropecuario (2)
1.19
Yes
3.70
No
1.24
Yes
3.70
No
1.24
CA Atlanta
1.43
CA Agropecuario
2.60
CA Atlanta
1.43
CA Agropecuario
2.60
All bets
77
Media
  • Last 5
  • H2H
  • League Table
CA Atlanta
W
22/08
L
26/08
L
30/08
W
05/09
W
12/09
CA Agropecuario
W
20/09
L
13/09
W
06/09
D
01/09
L
22/08
Visit Stats Centre
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close