A-Z Countries
Today19:00
Burkina Faso
Benin
Burkina Faso
1.46
X
3.60
Benin
6.50
Burkina Faso
1.46
X
3.60
Benin
6.50
Yes
2.45
No
1.49
Yes
2.45
No
1.49
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.07
Under 0,5
7.75
1.5
Over 1,5
1.41
Under 1,5
2.70
2.5
Over 2,5
2.30
Under 2,5
1.55
3.5
Over 3,5
4.33
Under 3,5
1.19
4.5
Over 4,5
9.00
Under 4,5
1.055
5.5
Over 5,5
19.50
Under 5,5
1.006
Show More
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
2.05
Under 0,5
1.68
1.5
Over 1,5
6.75
Under 1,5
1.09
2.5
Over 2,5
23.00
Under 2,5
1.001
3.5
Over 3,5
71.00
Under 3,5
Burkina Faso / Burkina Faso
2.25
Burkina Faso / Draw
16.00
Burkina Faso / Benin
51.00
Draw / Burkina Faso
3.90
Draw / Draw
5.00
Draw / Benin
13.00
Burkina Faso / Burkina Faso
2.25
Burkina Faso / Draw
16.00
Burkina Faso / Benin
51.00
Draw / Burkina Faso
3.90
Draw / Draw
5.00
Draw / Benin
13.00
Benin / Burkina Faso
23.00
Benin / Draw
16.50
Benin / Benin
11.00
Show More
Burkina Faso (-1)
2.45
Handicap Tie - Burkina Faso (-1)
3.10
Benin (1)
2.50
Burkina Faso (-1)
2.45
Handicap Tie - Burkina Faso (-1)
3.10
Benin (1)
2.50
Burkina Faso (-3)
11.00
Handicap Tie - Burkina Faso (-3)
7.25
Benin (3)
1.15
Burkina Faso (-3)
11.00
Handicap Tie - Burkina Faso (-3)
7.25
Benin (3)
1.15
Burkina Faso to win and both teams to score
4.40
Benin to win and both teams to score
15.50
Burkina Faso to win and Benin not to score
2.00
Benin to win and Burkina Faso not to score
9.00
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
5.75
Both teams not to score
7.75
Burkina Faso to win and both teams to score
4.40
Benin to win and both teams to score
15.50
Burkina Faso to win and Benin not to score
2.00
Benin to win and Burkina Faso not to score
9.00
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
5.75
Both teams not to score
7.75
Yes and over 2.5 goals
3.40
No and over 2.5 goals
5.75
Yes and under 2.5 goals
7.00
No and under 2.5 goals
1.85
Yes and over 2.5 goals
3.40
No and over 2.5 goals
5.75
Yes and under 2.5 goals
7.00
No and under 2.5 goals
1.85
Burkina Faso or X
1.09
X or Benin
2.50
Burkina Faso or Benin
1.24
Burkina Faso or X
1.09
X or Benin
2.50
Burkina Faso or Benin
1.24
Burkina Faso
1.39
No goal
7.75
Benin
3.75
Burkina Faso
1.39
No goal
7.75
Benin
3.75
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.16
Under 0,5
4.60
1.5
Over 1,5
1.83
Under 1,5
1.85
2.5
Over 2,5
3.60
Under 2,5
1.25
3.5
Over 3,5
8.00
Under 3,5
1.07
1
X
2
1:0
5.00
0:0
8.25
0:1
12.50
2:0
5.75
1:1
7.50
0:2
31.00
2:1
9.00
2:2
23.00
1:2
23.00
3:0
9.50
3:3
91.00
0:3
81.00
3:1
15.50
1:3
61.00
Show More
Burkina Faso
1.37
X
1.83
Benin
4.60
Burkina Faso
1.37
X
1.83
Benin
4.60
Burkina Faso (-2)
4.80
Handicap Tie - Burkina Faso (-2)
4.33
Benin (2)
1.47
Burkina Faso (-2)
4.80
Handicap Tie - Burkina Faso (-2)
4.33
Benin (2)
1.47
Yes
3.75
No
1.23
Yes
3.75
No
1.23
Burkina Faso
1.14
Benin
5.25
Burkina Faso
1.14
Benin
5.25
All bets
124
Media
  • Last 5
  • H2H
  • League Table
Burkina Faso
W
31/12
L
06/01
D
31/03
L
05/06
D
09/06
Benin
L
09/06
D
05/06
W
31/03
L
05/01
L
30/12
Visit Stats Centre
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close